Skip to content

FREE US SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $35

  • Shop All
  • Bestsellers
  • Shop Bundles
Sets Sets E-Gift E-Gift Build Your Own Set Build Your Own Set
  • Face Sheets
  • Capsule Creams
  • Exfoliation & Booster
  • Eye Care
  • Face Mists & Essences
  • Serums

Country/region

  • Australia AUD $
  • Austria EUR €
  • Belgium EUR €
  • Canada CAD $
  • Czechia CZK Kč
  • Denmark DKK kr.
  • Finland EUR €
  • France EUR €
  • Germany EUR €
  • Greece EUR €
  • Greenland DKK kr.
  • Grenada XCD $
  • Hong Kong SAR HKD $
  • Ireland EUR €
  • Israel ILS ₪
  • Italy EUR €
  • Japan JPY ¥
  • Malaysia MYR RM
  • Netherlands EUR €
  • New Zealand NZD $
  • Norway USD $
  • Poland PLN zł
  • Portugal EUR €
  • Singapore SGD $
  • South Korea KRW ₩
  • Spain EUR €
  • St. Vincent & Grenadines XCD $
  • Sweden SEK kr
  • Switzerland CHF CHF
  • United Arab Emirates AED د.إ
  • United Kingdom GBP £
  • United States USD $
Home
Shop

Featured

  • Shop All
  • Bestsellers
  • Shop Bundles
  • Gift & Sets

Category

  • Face Sheets
  • Capsule Creams
  • Exfoliation & Booster
  • Eye Care
  • Face Mists & Essences
  • Serums
Sets Sets E-Gift E-Gift Build Your Own Set Build Your Own Set

LUMIVIDA
LUMIVIDA

SearchAccount
bag
Bag
Loading bag…

Item added to your bag

View bag

Skincare for your daily ritual

Your skin. Replenished. 3% PDRN + 5% Niacinamide. Discover LumiVida Salmon PDRN Mask. Shop now →
PDRN COLLAGEN MASK PDRN COLLAGEN MASK$15.99View product →
Your daily ritual, refined. A fresh start for your skin. Discover LumiVida Zero Pore Pads. AHA + BHA. A moment to reset. Shop now →
ZERO PORE PADS ZERO PORE PADS$22.99View product →
Skin that feels like silk. Your skin. Recharged. Powered by EGF + NAD+. Discover LumiVida Silk Peptides. Shop now →
SILK PEPTIDES COPPER SERUM SILK PEPTIDES COPPER SERUM$32.00View product →

As Seen In

GLAMOUR
GLAMOUR

Recommended for You

BEST SELLERZERO PORE PADS

ZERO PORE PADS

Pore-refining toner pads that gently exfoliate, smooth texture, and leave skin fresh, clear, and balanced.

$28.00 $22.99
Best SellerPDRN COLLAGEN MASK

PDRN COLLAGEN MASK

PDRN-powered sheet mask for hydration, repair and a visibly smoother glow.

$21.00 $15.99
NewRETINAL SHOT FIRMING BOOSTER

RETINAL SHOT BOOSTER

A targeted retinal booster created to support firmer, smoother-looking skin.

$58.00 $26.00
NewSILK PEPTIDES COPPER SERUM

SILK PEPTIDE SERUM

Copper peptides and multi-peptide technology for hydrated, smoother, firmer-looking skin.

$49.00 $32.00
NEWLumivida Face Rice Wash

Lumivida Face Rice Wash

A gentle, creamy rice cleanser that removes impurities while leaving skin soft, hydrated, and smooth.

$40.00
NEWPDRN COLLAGEN EYE PATCHES

PDRN COLLAGEN EYE PATCHES

Hydrating eye patches that help smooth, plump and brighten the delicate under-eye area.

$28.00 $22.00
NEWCRYO EYE PATCHES

CRYO EYE PATCHES

Cooling hydrogel patches that refresh tired-looking eyes and help reduce the appearance of puffiness.

$28.00 $22.00
BEST SELLERKOJIC ACID TURMERIC MASK

KOJIC ACID TURMERIC MASK

Hydrogel mask that helps improve uneven-looking tone and restore a healthy glow.

$21.00 $15.99
NEWPDRN COLLAGEN FACE MIST

PDRN COLLAGEN FACE MIST

A refreshing facial mist that hydrates, revitalizes and leaves skin looking plump and radiant.

$28.00 $22.00
NEWVITAMIN C FACE MIST

VITAMIN C FACE MIST

An antioxidant facial mist that refreshes dull skin and supports a brighter, more even-looking complexion.

$28.00 $22.00
ALOE VERA SPRAY

ALOE VERA SPRAY

A refreshing aloe vera facial mist for a soothing skincare ritual.

$26.00
VITAMIN C CREAM

VITAMIN C CREAM

Vitamin C capsule cream for a radiant-looking complexion.

$22.00

Real skin. Real stories.

Comparison photo shared with the review by Diane M., 54

Diane M., 54

My cheeks finally feel comfortable

My skin has become so dry in my fifties, especially around my cheeks. After this collagen mask, it felt soft and comfortable instead of tight. I could actually see a fresh, dewy shine when I looked in the mirror.
Comparison photo shared with the review by Patricia L., 58

Patricia L., 58

I kept looking at my skin

I wasn’t expecting much, honestly. But when I took the mask off, my skin looked more hydrated and less dull. I’m 58, and that lovely glow was such a pleasant surprise. The cooling feeling was my favorite part.
Comparison photo shared with the review by Susan R., 52

Susan R., 52

A little treat for my dry skin

At 52, dryness is my biggest skin frustration. I used this while relaxing one evening, and afterward my cheeks felt so much softer. There was a pretty sheen to my skin that I usually only get from putting makeup on.
Comparison photo shared with the review by Caroline B., 56

Caroline B., 56

Dewy without feeling greasy

I love hydrated-looking skin, but I don’t like a heavy, greasy feeling. This collagen mask left my skin feeling moisturized with a lovely shine across my cheeks. At 56, I still have my lines, but my skin looked fresher and felt really good.

Rituals, shared

LumiVida Community

Your rituals. Our community. Watch LumiVida in real life.

  • Instagram @albi_888Silky skin, shared.
    SILK PEPTIDES COPPER SERUM SILK PEPTIDES COPPER SERUM$32.00 ↗
    Watch on Instagram ↗
  • Instagram @jiqia.maikoA little skincare ritual.
    ZERO PORE PADS ZERO PORE PADS$22.99 ↗
    Watch on Instagram ↗
  • Instagram @itsemilyaveryMy mask moment.
    PDRN COLLAGEN MASK PDRN COLLAGEN MASK$15.99 ↗
    Watch on Instagram ↗
  • Instagram @manoelakleinMy two-step routine.
    ZERO PORE PADS ZERO PORE PADS$22.99 ↗
    Watch on Instagram ↗
  • Instagram @lumivida_beautyPeptides in my routine.
    SILK PEPTIDES COPPER SERUM SILK PEPTIDES COPPER SERUM$32.00 ↗
    Watch on Instagram ↗
  • Team pink or team blue? Instagram @lumivida_beautyTeam pink or team blue?
    CRYO EYE PATCHES CRYO EYE PATCHES$22.00 ↗ PDRN COLLAGEN EYE PATCHES PDRN COLLAGEN EYE PATCHES$22.00 ↗
    Watch on Instagram ↗
  • Meet your nighttime ritual. Instagram @lumivida_beautyMeet your nighttime ritual.
    RETINAL SHOT FIRMING BOOSTER RETINAL SHOT FIRMING BOOSTER$26.00 ↗
    Watch on Instagram ↗
  • A golden self-care moment. Instagram @albi_888A golden self-care moment.
    KOJIC ACID TURMERIC MASK KOJIC ACID TURMERIC MASK$15.99 ↗
    Watch on Instagram ↗
  • Silky skin. Lasting glow. Instagram @lumivida_beautySilky skin. Lasting glow.
    SILK PEPTIDES COPPER SERUM SILK PEPTIDES COPPER SERUM$32.00 ↗
    Watch on Instagram ↗
  • Instagram @_anturmaA glass-skin ritual.
    ZERO PORE PADS ZERO PORE PADS$22.99 ↗
    Watch on Instagram ↗
  • Lately, with LumiVida. Instagram @blamemealinaLately, with LumiVida.
    ZERO PORE PADS ZERO PORE PADS$22.99 ↗ PDRN COLLAGEN MASK PDRN COLLAGEN MASK$15.99 ↗
    View post on Instagram ↗
  • Instagram @nona_azakA little self-care.
    ZERO PORE PADS ZERO PORE PADS$22.99 ↗ VITAMIN C FACE MIST VITAMIN C FACE MIST$22.00 ↗
    Watch on Instagram ↗
  • YouTube @oliviaherdtA relaxing day with LumiVida.
    PDRN COLLAGEN MASK PDRN COLLAGEN MASK$15.99 ↗ KOJIC ACID TURMERIC MASK KOJIC ACID TURMERIC MASK$15.99 ↗ PDRN PEPTIDE SERUM PDRN PEPTIDE SERUM$22.00 ↗
    Watch on YouTube ↗
  • My pore-pad routine. TikTok @lumivida_beautyMy pore-pad routine.
    ZERO PORE PADS ZERO PORE PADS$22.99 ↗
    Watch on TikTok ↗
  • My nighttime glow routine. TikTok @giana.aaMy nighttime glow routine.
    PDRN COLLAGEN FACE MIST PDRN COLLAGEN FACE MIST$22.00 ↗ SILK PEPTIDES COPPER SERUM SILK PEPTIDES COPPER SERUM$32.00 ↗
    Watch on TikTok ↗
  • Instagram @callmeayeleA moment for myself.
    PDRN COLLAGEN MASK PDRN COLLAGEN MASK$15.99 ↗
    Watch on Instagram ↗
  • Instagram @oliherdtMy Korean skincare ritual.
    PDRN COLLAGEN MASK PDRN COLLAGEN MASK$15.99 ↗ KOJIC ACID TURMERIC MASK KOJIC ACID TURMERIC MASK$15.99 ↗ PDRN PEPTIDE SERUM PDRN PEPTIDE SERUM$22.00 ↗
    Watch on Instagram ↗
  • Instagram @albina_nigalchukSkincare that moves with me.
    PDRN COLLAGEN MASK PDRN COLLAGEN MASK$15.99 ↗
    Watch on Instagram ↗
  • The salmon mask, reviewed. YouTube PT ReviewsThe salmon mask, reviewed.
    PDRN COLLAGEN MASK PDRN COLLAGEN MASK$15.99 ↗
    Watch on YouTube ↗
  • My evening serum duo. TikTok @lumivida_beautyMy evening serum duo.
    SILK PEPTIDES COPPER SERUM SILK PEPTIDES COPPER SERUM$32.00 ↗ RETINAL SHOT FIRMING BOOSTER RETINAL SHOT FIRMING BOOSTER$26.00 ↗
    Watch on TikTok ↗
  • TikTok @lumivida_beautyPore pads. Then a mask moment.
    ZERO PORE PADS ZERO PORE PADS$22.99 ↗ PDRN COLLAGEN MASK PDRN COLLAGEN MASK$15.99 ↗
    Watch on TikTok ↗
  • Reveal the mask glow. TikTok @lumivida_beautyReveal the mask glow.
    PDRN COLLAGEN MASK PDRN COLLAGEN MASK$15.99 ↗
    Watch on TikTok ↗
  • My pink capsule ritual. TikTok @lumivida_beautyMy pink capsule ritual.
    PDRN CAPSULE FACE CREAM PDRN CAPSULE FACE CREAM$22.00 ↗
    Watch on TikTok ↗
  • A little splash. A little mist. TikTok @lumivida_beautyA little splash. A little mist.
    VITAMIN C FACE MIST VITAMIN C FACE MIST$22.00 ↗
    Watch on TikTok ↗
  • A fresh start with pore pads. TikTok @lumivida_beautyA fresh start with pore pads.
    ZERO PORE PADS ZERO PORE PADS$22.99 ↗
    Watch on TikTok ↗
  • My vitamin C skincare ritual. TikTok @lumivida_beautyMy vitamin C skincare ritual.
    VITAMIN C CREAM VITAMIN C CREAM$22.00 ↗
    Watch on TikTok ↗

Swipe to discover more →

Join the Glow List

10% off your first ritual, plus early access to restocks.

Real customer stories

4.72 ★ (554)
Verified

Subscribe to our emails

Country/region

  • Australia AUD $
  • Austria EUR €
  • Belgium EUR €
  • Canada CAD $
  • Czechia CZK Kč
  • Denmark DKK kr.
  • Finland EUR €
  • France EUR €
  • Germany EUR €
  • Greece EUR €
  • Greenland DKK kr.
  • Grenada XCD $
  • Hong Kong SAR HKD $
  • Ireland EUR €
  • Israel ILS ₪
  • Italy EUR €
  • Japan JPY ¥
  • Malaysia MYR RM
  • Netherlands EUR €
  • New Zealand NZD $
  • Norway USD $
  • Poland PLN zł
  • Portugal EUR €
  • Singapore SGD $
  • South Korea KRW ₩
  • Spain EUR €
  • St. Vincent & Grenadines XCD $
  • Sweden SEK kr
  • Switzerland CHF CHF
  • United Arab Emirates AED د.إ
  • United Kingdom GBP £
  • United States USD $
© 2026, LUMIVIDA Powered by Shopify
  • Privacy policy
  • Contact information
  • Refund policy
  • Shipping policy
  • Terms of service
  • Legal notice
  • Choosing a selection results in a full page refresh.
  • Opens in a new window.